1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
60.0098.00
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)104.6098.8099.2090.20102.8093.4094.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.SlLi44.501.4433223225.94
2.STw46.601.2022322217.80
3.CiSt25.601.5421212117.14
4.CoSp45.601.2021222226.80
5.DiSt37.101.5421202118.64
6.CuLi23.001.0832212124.08
7.RoLi44.501.2033202125.70
8.ChSp10.601.4432323222.04
Judge Total TES Tally51.5047.5050.3044.0050.3045.7046.30
Total Base Value1
37.50
Total Technical Element Score1
48.14
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
8.50

8.25

8.00

7.50

8.25

7.75

8.25
2
8.10
Transitions
8.25

8.00

7.75

8.00

8.25

7.50

7.75
2
7.95
Performance
9.00

8.50

8.00

7.50

9.00

8.25

8.00
1
8.35
Composition
9.25

9.00

8.50

7.75

9.00

8.00

8.00
1
8.50
Interpretation
9.25

9.00

8.50

7.75

9.25

8.25

8.25
1
8.65
Judge Total PCS Tally53.1051.3048.9046.2052.5047.7048.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
49.86
2Maia SHIBUTANI
Alex SHIBUTANI
USAStartDedTotal
80.0092.16
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)94.0094.3095.1087.3099.3090.5086.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.SlLi44.500.8412112215.34
2.RoLi23.001.2022222224.20
3.CiSt25.601.5412212117.14
4.CoSp23.600.6011211114.20
5.CuLi44.500.6012111105.10
6.STw46.600.36111-13006.96
7.DiSt37.101.5421212118.64
8.ChSp10.600.8412212101.44
Judge Total TES Tally43.0044.8045.3040.8046.5041.9040.10
Total Base Value4
35.50
Total Technical Element Score2
43.02
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
8.50

8.00

8.50

7.75

8.75

8.25

8.00
1
8.25
Transitions
8.25

8.00

8.00

7.50

8.75

8.00

7.75
1
8.00
Performance
8.50

8.50

8.50

7.75

9.00

8.00

7.50
2
8.25
Composition
8.75

8.25

8.25

7.75

8.50

8.25

7.75
2
8.20
Interpretation
8.50

8.50

8.25

8.00

9.00

8.00

7.75
2
8.25
Judge Total PCS Tally51.0049.5049.8046.5052.8048.6046.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
49.14
3Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
7-2.0086.88
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)88.4086.7084.0085.1080.2089.9091.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.STw46.600.9612211227.56
2.SlLi44.500.1210-100024.62
3.CiSt25.600.66101-10116.26
4.CoSp12.600.4811100113.08
5.CuLi44.500.7211021125.22
6.DiSt37.101.1011110128.20
7.RoLi44.501.2022221225.70
8.ChSp10.601.0811221331.68
Judge Total TES Tally42.4041.3041.9040.3038.4043.6046.50
Total Base Value2
36.00
Total Technical Element Score3
42.32
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
7.75

8.00

7.50

7.50

7.50

8.00

8.00
3
7.75
Transitions
8.00

7.75

7.00

8.00

7.00

8.00

7.75
3
7.70
Performance
7.50

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.50

7.75

7.50
4
7.55
Composition
8.50

8.25

7.50

8.25

7.50

8.25

8.00
3
8.05
Interpretation
8.25

7.75

7.25

8.00

7.00

8.25

7.50
4
7.75
Judge Total PCS Tally48.0047.4044.1046.8043.8048.3046.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
46.56
4Elena ILINYKH
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUSStartDedTotal
5-2.0084.22
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)86.3081.2078.6080.0085.5088.1088.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.RoLi44.500.6021111115.10
2.CiSt37.100.8811010117.98
3.STw46.600.6011-101327.20
4.SlLi44.500.3601-101114.86
5.DiSt37.101.1011111118.20
6.CoSp12.600.6011011113.20
7.CuLi23.000.1200-100113.12
8.ChLi10.300.6011111210.90
Judge Total TES Tally40.9040.9036.5039.7039.8043.3042.10
Total Base Value3
35.70
Total Technical Element Score5
40.56
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
7.50

7.00

7.50

7.00

7.75

7.75

8.00
4
7.50
Transitions
7.50

6.75

7.00

6.50

7.75

7.50

7.50
4
7.25
Performance
8.25

7.25

7.25

7.00

8.00

8.00

8.25
3
7.75
Composition
8.00

7.00

7.50

7.25

8.25

7.75

8.00
4
7.70
Interpretation
8.25

7.25

7.50

7.50

8.00

8.00

8.50
3
7.85
Judge Total PCS Tally47.4042.3044.1042.3047.7046.8048.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
45.66
5Alexandra PAUL
Mitchell ISLAM
CANStartDedTotal
40.0084.00
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)83.2086.1080.1083.2084.8083.1087.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.CuLi44.500.9622112125.46
2.CiSt25.601.1011011116.70
3.STw35.60-0.2000-10-10-15.40
4.CoSp23.600.6011111114.20
5.SlLi44.500.4811110014.98
6.MiSt25.601.3212111216.92
7.RoLi44.500.9622212115.46
8.ChSp10.600.9621112221.56
Judge Total TES Tally41.5042.0038.7039.7040.4040.8040.40
Total Base Value6
34.50
Total Technical Element Score4
40.68
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
6.75

7.00

7.00

7.25

7.00

7.00

7.50
5
7.05
Transitions
6.75

7.25

6.75

6.50

7.00

6.75

7.00
5
6.85
Performance
6.75

7.50

7.00

7.50

7.75

7.25

8.00
5
7.40
Composition
7.25

7.50

6.75

7.25

7.50

7.00

8.50
5
7.30
Interpretation
7.25

7.50

7.00

7.75

7.75

7.25

8.50
5
7.50
Judge Total PCS Tally41.7044.1041.4043.5044.4042.3047.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
43.32
6Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
CHNStartDedTotal
30.0076.68
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)74.6077.0076.0074.5076.9079.4078.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.SlLi44.501.0812122225.58
2.CoSp34.600.6011111115.20
3.STw46.600.6001111217.20
4.CiSt14.100.0010000004.10
5.CuLi44.500.3601002114.86
6.RoLi44.500.8411112225.34
7.DiSt25.600.22001-11005.82
8.ChLi10.300.2410001010.54
Judge Total TES Tally37.7038.3038.2036.7041.2039.5039.50
Total Base Value5
34.70
Total Technical Element Score6
38.64
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
6.00

6.00

6.25

6.25

6.00

6.50

6.50
6
6.20
Transitions
5.75

6.00

6.00

6.50

5.50

6.00

6.25
6
6.00
Performance
6.00

6.75

6.50

6.25

6.00

6.75

6.75
6
6.45
Composition
6.50

6.50

6.50

6.75

6.25

7.00

6.75
6
6.60
Interpretation
6.50

7.00

6.25

5.75

6.00

7.00

6.50
6
6.45
Judge Total PCS Tally36.9038.7037.8037.8035.7039.9039.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
38.04
7Yiyi ZHANG
Nan WU
CHNStartDedTotal
2-1.0063.76
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)62.2064.7063.3062.1067.2063.2063.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.CuLi44.500.6011111115.10
2.DiSt25.60-0.60-1-10-100-15.00
3.STw46.600.020-10110-16.62
4.CoSp34.600.0000010004.60
5.CiSt14.10-0.20-10-100-103.90
6.SlLi23.000.24001101-13.24
7.RoLi34.00-0.100-100-1003.90
8.ChSp10.60-0.06-1-10-11-100.54
Judge Total TES Tally32.0031.5033.7034.3034.3033.6031.60
Total Base Value7
33.00
Total Technical Element Score7
32.90
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
5.75

5.75

5.00

4.75

6.00

5.25

5.75
7
5.50
Transitions
4.50

5.50

5.00

4.50

5.25

5.00

5.25
7
5.00
Performance
5.50

5.75

5.00

4.75

5.75

5.00

5.50
8
5.35
Composition
5.00

6.00

5.25

5.00

5.75

5.25

6.00
7
5.45
Interpretation
5.25

5.50

5.25

5.00

5.50

5.00

5.25
8
5.25
Judge Total PCS Tally31.2034.2030.6028.8033.9030.6033.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
31.86
8Yue ZHAO
Xun ZHENG
CHNStartDedTotal
10.0061.56
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)59.3062.2061.6061.4061.2060.7064.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.STw24.600.0000000004.60
2.CiSt14.10-0.30-100-1-1-103.80
3.CoSp23.600.0000000013.60
4.SlLi44.500.2421000014.74
5.RoLi34.000.3610101024.36
6.CuLi34.000.1201000-114.12
7.DiSt14.10-0.100000-1-104.00
8.ChLi10.300.3601010110.66
Judge Total TES Tally30.5031.0029.8029.3028.8028.3032.80
Total Base Value8
29.20
Total Technical Element Score8
29.88
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
4.75

5.25

5.25

5.50

5.50

5.50

5.50
8
5.40
Transitions
4.50

5.00

4.75

4.75

5.00

5.00

5.00
8
4.90
Performance
5.00

5.50

5.50

5.50

5.75

5.75

5.50
7
5.55
Composition
4.75

5.25

5.25

5.25

5.50

5.00

5.25
8
5.20
Interpretation
5.00

5.00

5.75

5.75

5.25

5.75

5.00
7
5.35
Judge Total PCS Tally28.8031.2031.8032.1032.4032.4031.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
31.68

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.