Share
Tweet
3Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
7-2.0086.88
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)88.4086.7084.0085.1080.2089.9091.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
1.STw46.600.9612211227.56
2.SlLi44.500.1210-100024.62
3.CiSt25.600.66101-10116.26
4.CoSp12.600.4811100113.08
5.CuLi44.500.7211021125.22
6.DiSt37.101.1011110128.20
7.RoLi44.501.2022221225.70
8.ChSp10.601.0811221331.68
Judge Total TES Tally42.4041.3041.9040.3038.4043.6046.50
Total Base Value2
36.00
Total Technical Element Score3
42.32
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills
7.75

8.00

7.50

7.50

7.50

8.00

8.00
3
7.75
Transitions
8.00

7.75

7.00

8.00

7.00

8.00

7.75
3
7.70
Performance
7.50

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.50

7.75

7.50
4
7.55
Composition
8.50

8.25

7.50

8.25

7.50

8.25

8.00
3
8.05
Interpretation
8.25

7.75

7.25

8.00

7.00

8.25

7.50
4
7.75
Judge Total PCS Tally48.0047.4044.1046.8043.8048.3046.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
46.56

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.