Share
Tweet
1Madison CHOCK
Evan BATES
USAStartDedTotal
80.00102.66
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)103.2099.1099.40102.90100.80103.80107.50104.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.CuLi44.501.10312222215.60
2.SeSt37.102.02212222319.12
3.STw46.600.7021-1211027.30
4.CoSp45.601.20122222326.80
5.DiSt25.601.28111111226.88
6.RoLi44.501.10122122225.60
7.SlLi44.501.30222232325.80
8.ChLi10.601.10212222311.70
Judge Total TES Tally48.9046.6047.8048.9049.5048.9052.3048.30
Total Base Value4
39.00
Total Technical Element Score2
48.80
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
9.00

8.75

8.50

9.00

8.50

9.25

9.00

9.25
1
8.92
Transitions
8.75

8.50

8.50

8.75

8.25

9.00

9.25

9.25
1
8.79
Performance
9.25

9.00

8.75

9.00

9.00

9.00

9.00

9.50
1
9.04
Composition
9.00

8.50

8.50

9.00

8.75

9.25

9.50

9.50
1
9.00
Interpretation
9.25

9.00

8.75

9.25

8.25

9.25

9.25

9.25
1
9.13
Judge Total PCS Tally54.3052.5051.6054.0051.3054.9055.2056.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
53.86
2Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
7-2.0099.45
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)92.5097.6093.90101.70102.4099.10102.30102.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.STw46.601.10212222127.70
2.CuLi44.501.00112222215.50
3.CoSp45.601.10122221226.70
4.CiSt37.102.20220222229.30
5.RoLi44.501.20222222235.70
6.SlLi44.501.00112221325.50
7.DiSt37.101.28111211218.38
8.ChLi10.600.90122111231.50
Judge Total TES Tally48.6049.2048.8051.5050.4049.2052.1051.60
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score1
50.28
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
8.25

8.50

8.25

8.75

9.00

8.75

9.00

8.50
2
8.63
Transitions
6.75

8.25

7.50

8.50

8.75

8.50

8.50

8.50
2
8.29
Performance
8.00

8.50

8.00

8.75

9.25

8.50

8.75

8.75
2
8.54
Composition
7.50

8.50

8.25

8.75

9.00

8.75

8.50

9.00
2
8.63
Interpretation
7.75

8.25

7.25

8.75

9.00

8.75

8.75

9.00
2
8.54
Judge Total PCS Tally45.9050.4047.1052.2054.0051.9052.2052.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
51.17
3Piper GILLES
Paul POIRIER
CANStartDedTotal
60.0096.25
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)97.0095.50101.6086.8091.0097.2094.80101.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.STw46.600.90212112127.50
2.StaLi44.501.20223222225.70
3.SeSt25.601.65112112227.25
4.CoSp45.600.90122221116.50
5.SlLi4+RoLi49.002.002211122211.00
6.DiSt37.101.28112-111128.38
7.ChLi10.600.80113101311.40
Judge Total TES Tally47.2047.2050.6043.9045.4048.3048.9049.40
Total Base Value4
39.00
Total Technical Element Score4
47.73
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
8.50

8.25

8.25

7.25

8.25

8.25

7.50

8.50
3
8.17
Transitions
8.25

7.75

8.50

7.75

7.75

8.00

7.25

8.50
3
8.00
Performance
8.50

8.00

8.50

7.50

7.75

8.25

7.75

8.75
3
8.13
Composition
8.25

8.00

8.75

7.75

7.00

8.00

8.00

8.75
3
8.13
Interpretation
8.00

8.25

8.50

5.50

7.25

8.25

7.75

8.50
3
8.00
Judge Total PCS Tally49.8048.3051.0042.9045.6048.9045.9051.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
48.52
4Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
USAStartDedTotal
50.0094.15
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)96.7092.6089.9092.9090.9099.1092.2097.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.STw46.601.20221222227.80
2.CuLi34.000.60111211014.60
3.CiSt37.101.10111101118.20
4.SlLi44.500.90212112125.40
5.CoSp45.600.80121102126.40
6.RoLi44.500.90111222125.40
7.DiSt37.101.65211112228.75
8.ChLi10.600.60100112121.20
Judge Total TES Tally48.1046.4045.8047.6045.3049.9046.9049.90
Total Base Value3
40.00
Total Technical Element Score3
47.75
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
8.00

7.75

7.75

7.50

7.75

8.00

7.50

7.50
4
7.71
Transitions
8.00

7.50

7.00

7.25

7.25

8.00

7.25

7.25
4
7.42
Performance
8.25

7.75

7.50

7.75

7.50

8.25

7.75

8.00
4
7.83
Composition
8.00

7.75

7.25

7.50

7.75

8.50

7.50

8.25
4
7.79
Interpretation
8.25

7.75

7.25

7.75

7.75

8.25

7.75

9.00
4
7.92
Judge Total PCS Tally48.6046.2044.1045.3045.6049.2045.3048.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
46.40
5Anastasia CANNUSCIO
Colin MCMANUS
USAStartDedTotal
30.0090.75
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)90.7093.1095.2083.9091.9097.4088.3087.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.DiSt37.101.10111112118.20
2.RoLi44.500.70112112105.20
3.CoSp45.600.80112022116.40
4.SlLi44.500.60112111115.10
5.SeSt37.101.10111012118.20
6.CuLi44.500.30110001104.80
7.STw46.600.90122122117.50
8.ChSp10.600.80222013101.40
Judge Total TES Tally46.9047.5048.7043.4046.9051.5046.3044.50
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score5
46.80
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
7.25

7.50

7.25

6.75

7.25

7.25

7.00

7.25
6
7.21
Transitions
7.00

7.50

7.00

6.50

7.25

7.50

6.75

7.00
5
7.08
Performance
7.25

7.75

8.75

7.00

7.50

7.25

7.50

7.25
5
7.42
Composition
7.50

7.75

8.00

6.75

7.75

8.25

7.00

7.00
6
7.50
Interpretation
7.50

7.50

7.75

6.75

7.75

8.00

6.75

7.25
6
7.42
Judge Total PCS Tally43.8045.6046.5040.5045.0045.9042.0042.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
43.95
6Anna YANOVSKAYA
Sergey MOZGOV
RUSStartDedTotal
40.0087.57
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)90.7083.9081.8081.3087.8089.8091.4093.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.SlLi44.501.10221221225.60
2.STw46.600.60111111127.20
3.CiSt37.101.10210011128.20
4.CoSp45.600.60121-111116.20
5.CuLi44.500.401-10011124.90
6.MiSt25.600.180-10001015.78
7.RoLi44.500.90121221125.40
8.ChSp10.600.3812-1-111100.98
Judge Total TES Tally45.4044.0041.3041.4044.9044.8044.3047.70
Total Base Value4
39.00
Total Technical Element Score6
44.26
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
7.75

6.25

6.50

6.50

7.25

7.50

8.00

7.50
7
7.17
Transitions
7.25

6.00

6.75

5.75

6.75

7.25

7.75

7.25
7
6.88
Performance
7.75

6.75

6.75

6.75

7.25

7.50

7.75

7.75
6
7.29
Composition
7.50

7.00

7.00

7.25

7.25

7.75

7.75

7.75
7
7.42
Interpretation
7.50

7.25

6.75

7.00

7.25

7.50

8.00

7.50
7
7.33
Judge Total PCS Tally45.3039.9040.5039.9042.9045.0047.1045.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
43.31
7Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
UKRStartDedTotal
2-1.0085.07
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)89.7085.0082.6089.4082.7080.7086.8082.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.CuLi44.501.20222222225.70
2.CiSt25.601.10111110116.70
3.SlLi44.500.70220111115.20
4.STw46.60-0.3301-10-1-1-1-16.27
5.Sp45.600.70211211116.30
6.DiSt25.600.55101100106.15
7.RoLi23.000.70111112123.70
8.ChLi10.601.20211322231.80
Judge Total TES Tally43.6041.9040.7043.6040.8040.3041.9042.00
Total Base Value8
36.00
Total Technical Element Score7
41.82
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
7.75

7.50

6.75

7.75

7.00

7.25

7.50

6.00
5
7.29
Transitions
8.00

7.00

7.00

7.50

6.75

6.75

7.50

6.75
5
7.08
Performance
7.75

7.25

7.25

7.75

7.00

6.75

7.75

6.50
6
7.29
Composition
7.75

7.50

7.50

8.00

7.50

7.00

7.75

8.00
5
7.67
Interpretation
8.00

7.50

7.25

8.00

7.50

6.75

7.75

7.25
5
7.54
Judge Total PCS Tally47.1044.1042.9046.8042.9041.4045.9041.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
44.25
8Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
CHNStartDedTotal
10.0080.22
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)75.5076.2079.4079.8086.9075.0084.6085.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
1.CuLi44.500.60112110115.10
2.STw46.600.40102010117.00
3.CiSt37.100.02-10-1010017.12
4.SlLi44.500.40010021114.90
5.CoSp45.600.50101110116.10
6.RoLi44.500.50211-110115.00
7.DiSt25.600.00000100005.60
8.ChTw10.600.20100010010.80
Judge Total TES Tally41.6040.8041.6040.8044.3039.6042.0043.70
Total Base Value4
39.00
Total Technical Element Score8
41.62
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8Score
Skating Skills
5.75

6.00

5.75

6.50

7.25

6.00

7.25

7.00
8
6.42
Transitions
5.25

5.75

6.00

6.25

6.75

5.75

6.75

6.75
8
6.21
Performance
6.00

6.00

6.75

6.50

7.25

5.75

7.00

7.00
8
6.54
Composition
5.75

5.75

7.00

6.75

7.00

6.00

7.25

7.00
8
6.58
Interpretation
5.50

6.00

6.00

6.50

7.25

6.00

7.25

6.75
8
6.42
Judge Total PCS Tally33.9035.4037.8039.0042.6035.4042.6041.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
38.60

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.