1Arina USHAKOVA
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUSStartDedTotal
60.00103.16
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
102.87
1
102.13
1
110.14
1
106.83
2
99.60
3
102.52
1
103.94
3
97.48
1
103.75
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.ChSt11.102.613343334233.71
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.083344233228.42
3.DiSt37.452.493233232239.94
4.SlLi45.301.143335434136.44
5.ChSp11.102.854344234333.95
6.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.873343223227.46
7.Sp46.001.162333322237.16
8.RoLi45.301.334454443346.63
Judge Total TES Tally1
54.57
1
53.23
1
57.64
1
56.43
3
51.30
3
53.02
1
54.44
3
49.48
2
52.75
Total Base Value2
38.18
Total Technical Element Score1
53.71
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.25
1
8.25
3
7.75
3
8.00
1
8.18
Transitions1
7.75
1
7.75
1
8.75
1
8.25
2
7.75
3
8.00
1
7.75
3
8.00
1
8.50
2
8.00
Performance1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
8.50
2
8.00
2
8.25
1
8.25
2
8.00
1
9.00
1
8.32
Composition3
7.75
3
8.00
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.25
3
8.25
1
8.50
4
7.75
1
8.50
2
8.25
Interpretation1
8.25
1
8.50
1
9.00
1
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.46
Judge Total PCS Tally2
48.30
1
48.90
1
52.50
1
50.40
2
48.30
3
49.50
1
49.50
4
48.00
2
51.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
49.45
2Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
RUSStartDedTotal
50.00102.93
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
103.11
2
101.63
4
99.95
2
103.75
1
102.35
1
105.29
2
100.89
1
102.70
2
103.64
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.183323333338.02
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.462232222217.80
3.CoSp46.001.353333333327.35
4.ChSp11.102.253323231433.35
5.ChSt11.102.734324344323.83
6.CuLi45.301.093323344246.39
7.DiSt37.452.7633233332310.21
8.SlLi45.301.193244343346.49
Judge Total TES Tally2
54.21
2
53.03
3
50.75
2
54.55
1
52.55
1
54.89
2
52.89
1
52.90
3
52.04
Total Base Value1
38.43
Total Technical Element Score2
53.44
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills2
8.00
2
8.00
1
8.50
3
8.00
1
8.25
2
8.25
2
7.75
1
8.00
1
8.75
2
8.14
Transitions1
7.75
1
7.75
5
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.00
1
8.25
2
7.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.07
Performance1
8.25
1
8.25
4
8.25
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.75
1
8.32
Composition1
8.50
1
8.25
4
8.00
2
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.36
Interpretation1
8.25
2
8.25
3
8.25
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
2
8.36
Judge Total PCS Tally1
48.90
2
48.60
4
49.20
2
49.20
1
49.80
1
50.40
2
48.00
1
49.80
1
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
49.49
3Marjorie LAJOIE
Zachary LAGHA
CANStartDedTotal
3-1.0098.26
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
100.56
3
97.80
6
97.12
4
97.81
3
98.85
4
98.69
4
90.78
4
97.23
3
103.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.StaLi45.301.144343333246.44
2.ChSt11.102.023222332233.12
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.873313422328.21
4.CoSp46.001.033222322237.03
5.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.562322221236.90
6.RoLi4>5.301.284434443426.58
7.MiSt37.452.353223221339.80
8.ChSl11.102.133332232143.23
Judge Total TES Tally3
53.56
3
51.70
6
49.52
4
51.11
2
52.15
4
51.09
4
47.38
2
49.93
1
53.70
Total Base Value3
37.93
Total Technical Element Score3
51.31
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills3
7.75
4
7.50
5
8.00
3
8.00
2
8.00
4
8.00
3
7.50
4
7.50
2
8.25
4
7.82
Transitions1
7.75
4
7.50
5
8.00
4
7.50
2
7.75
3
8.00
4
7.25
2
8.25
3
8.00
3
7.79
Performance1
8.25
3
8.00
2
8.50
2
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.25
3
7.50
2
8.00
2
8.75
3
8.18
Composition2
8.00
3
8.00
4
8.00
4
8.00
3
7.75
5
8.00
3
7.50
3
8.00
1
8.50
3
7.96
Interpretation1
8.25
2
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.00
2
8.25
4
8.25
4
7.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
3
8.21
Judge Total PCS Tally3
48.00
4
47.10
5
48.60
4
47.70
3
47.70
4
48.60
4
44.40
3
48.30
3
50.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
47.95
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.StaLi45.300.892233243326.19
2.SlLi45.300.452121211015.75
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.673232231228.01
4.CiSt37.452.493233232239.94
5.CoSp46.000.962123222236.96
6.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.873233232237.21
7.ChSt11.102.252234243323.35
8.ChLi11.102.133243232233.23
Judge Total TES Tally4
51.62
5
47.60
2
53.63
3
53.02
4
48.39
2
53.63
3
48.49
4
48.88
4
51.01
Total Base Value3
37.93
Total Technical Element Score4
50.64
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills5
7.50
5
7.25
1
8.50
1
8.25
4
7.50
1
8.50
3
7.50
1
8.00
4
7.75
3
7.86
Transitions4
7.50
5
7.25
2
8.50
3
8.00
4
7.25
1
8.25
2
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.75
4
7.71
Performance4
8.00
5
7.25
2
8.50
2
8.25
4
7.50
2
8.25
3
7.50
1
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.04
Composition3
7.75
5
7.25
1
8.75
2
8.25
4
7.25
1
8.50
3
7.50
1
8.50
4
8.00
3
7.96
Interpretation4
8.00
5
7.50
2
8.75
2
8.25
4
7.50
1
8.50
3
8.00
4
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.11
Judge Total PCS Tally4
46.50
5
43.80
2
51.60
2
49.20
4
44.40
1
50.40
3
45.60
2
49.20
4
48.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
47.61
5Avonley NGUYEN
Vadym KOLESNIK
USAStartDedTotal
20.0094.74
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
94.31
4
97.01
3
99.98
5
95.42
5
89.61
6
94.01
5
90.16
6
91.65
5
98.41
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.OFStL3+OFStM25.591.873333222237.46
2.CuLi45.300.943333223236.24
3.CoSp46.001.293233233337.29
4.CiSt26.952.212332221239.16
5.RoLi45.301.192443333446.49
6.SyTwL2+SyTwM45.84-0.31-1-10-1-100005.53
7.ChSt11.102.023233221233.12
8.ChLi11.102.252324233333.35
Judge Total TES Tally5
47.81
4
49.01
4
50.18
5
49.82
6
45.81
6
47.81
5
46.36
5
48.15
4
51.01
Total Base Value6
37.18
Total Technical Element Score5
48.64
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills3
7.75
3
7.75
4
8.25
5
7.75
4
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.25
6
7.00
5
7.50
5
7.61
Transitions4
7.50
1
7.75
2
8.50
4
7.50
5
7.00
6
7.50
4
7.25
5
7.50
4
7.75
5
7.54
Performance5
7.75
3
8.00
5
8.00
5
7.50
5
7.25
6
7.75
3
7.50
6
7.00
5
8.00
5
7.68
Composition3
7.75
1
8.25
3
8.50
6
7.50
4
7.25
6
7.75
3
7.50
4
7.75
4
8.00
5
7.79
Interpretation4
8.00
2
8.25
3
8.25
5
7.75
4
7.50
6
7.75
5
7.00
6
7.00
4
8.25
5
7.79
Judge Total PCS Tally4
46.50
3
48.00
3
49.80
5
45.60
5
43.80
6
46.20
5
43.80
6
43.50
5
47.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
46.10
6Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
GEOStartDedTotal
10.0091.25
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
91.41
6
85.50
5
97.25
6
93.12
6
88.92
5
96.51
6
86.15
5
92.38
6
90.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.000.772122221216.77
2.SlLi4+RoLi410.601.5821332312312.18
3.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.090.721020111216.81
4.ChSp11.101.542223121222.64
5.DiSt26.951.801131232228.75
6.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.352222221126.94
7.ChLi11.101.903123222323.00
Judge Total TES Tally6
47.01
6
43.50
5
49.55
6
47.82
5
46.32
5
48.81
6
44.45
6
47.98
6
47.40
Total Base Value5
37.43
Total Technical Element Score6
47.09
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills6
7.25
6
7.00
6
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.25
5
7.75
6
7.00
5
7.25
6
7.25
6
7.29
Transitions6
7.25
6
6.75
2
8.50
4
7.50
5
7.00
5
7.75
6
6.75
6
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.18
Performance6
7.50
6
7.00
6
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.25
5
8.00
6
7.00
5
7.50
6
7.50
6
7.39
Composition6
7.50
5
7.25
4
8.00
5
7.75
6
7.00
3
8.25
6
7.25
6
7.50
6
7.25
6
7.50
Interpretation6
7.50
6
7.00
5
8.00
5
7.75
6
7.00
5
8.00
6
6.75
5
7.75
6
7.00
6
7.43
Judge Total PCS Tally6
44.40
6
42.00
6
47.70
6
45.30
6
42.60
5
47.70
6
41.70
5
44.40
6
43.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
44.16

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.